3 Beds
3,788 sqft
$869,900
8872 Scotsbury Glen Street NW Massillon OH, 44646
Price per sqft
$229.65
Built in
2018
Property size
3,788 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
5204272
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.34 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$8,665
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
3
Courtesy of Cutler Real Estate
©2026 MLS Now. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence